Personal Docente

LISTADO DOCENTES:


1 - MTRO. AGUILAR ESTRELLA MANUEL JESÚS
2 - Q.F.B. AGUILAR NARVÁEZ IVÁN GABRIEL
3 - MTRO. BERZUNZA ROMERO JUAN CARLOS
4 - LICDA. CAAMAL PACHECO KARLA SELENE
5 - L.T.S. CABALLERO ALEJANDRO JOSÉ MANUEL
6 - M. EN C. CADENA GONZÁLEZ MAYTE
7 - LIC. CAN PECH SAMUEL JESÚS
8 - LIC. CAN VALLE DOLORES JESÚS
9 - ING. CANCHE POOT JUAN JESÚS
10 - LIC. CARRILLO UC ROMÁN JESÚS
11 - L.A.E.T. CETINA LÓPEZ CAPULLO DEL JESÚS
12 - MTRO. CHAN GONZÁLEZ RICARDO ALBERTO
13 - LICDA. CORDERO ESQUEDA MARGARITA INÉS DE LA LUZ
14 - Q.F.B. CORTÉS SARAVIA MARGARITA GUADALUPE
15 - LIC. CRUZ VÁZQUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
16 - LIC. ART. DELGADILLO MONTEJO NINIVE
17 - LICDA. DZUL CHAN KARLA ELENA
18 - MTRO. DZULPAT JORGE MANUEL
19 - MTRO. FARFÁN GÓMEZ CARLOS JAVIER
20 - M.C.E.P. FLORES MAY YULIDIA GUADALUPE
21 - MTRA. GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
22 - LIC. GARCÍA CERVERA ERICK GABRIEL
23 - ING. GARCÍA CHUC DIANA VIRGINIA
24 - L.E. GARCÍA PECH OLDAIR AZAHEL
25 - MTRO. GONZÁLEZ CU VÍCTOR FELICIANO
26 - LIC. GORÍAN MALDONADO MARTÍN FELIPE DE JESÚS
27 - LICDA. HURTADO CHIN GABRIELA
28 - M. EN C. JIMÉNEZ PUGA ARMANDO ALONZO
29 - LICDA. LARA PECH CRISTINA ROMANITA
30 - LICDA. MAGAÑA PATRÓN CLAUDIA CANDELARIA
31 - MTRO. MALDONADO BRICEÑO GUILLERMO ESTEBAN
32 - L.E. MARIÑO GÓMEZ ÁNGEL FABIAN
33 - Q.F.B. MARTÍNEZ CEBALLOS NELLY ROSA
34 - M. EN C. MAY ACOSTA NADIA KASSANDRA
35 - LIC. MEDINA MUT FREDY MANUEL
36 - LIC. MÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ ROMMEL ESTEBÁN
37 - L.A.E. MORA PINZÓN LILIAM LYSSETTE
38 - LICDA. NAH KANTÚN LILIA IVET
39 - M. EN C. NOS FLORES ETHEL GABRIELA
40 - L.T. OCAMPO GARCÍA LOURDES
41 - LICDA. PAT FERNÁNDEZ MARÍA ADALIZA
42 - I.B.Q. PERERA SOLÍS MARÍA GRINELDA
43 - LIC. PÉREZ GÓNGORA ILDEFONSO MIGUEL
44 - MTRA. PÉREZ HERRERA BERTHA
45 - MTRA. PÉREZ HERRERA ZORAIDA
46 - LIC. QUIJANO VALDEZ CARLOS HORACIO
47 - LIC. RODRÍGUEZ CHAN MANUEL ENRIQUE
48 - M. EN E.B.C. RODRÍGUEZ ESPINOSA CECILIA YAMILE
49 - LIC. ROMERO ARCEO MILTÓN YASIR
50 - L.A.E. ROMERO CANUL WILLIAM JAVIER
51 - ING. SALAS LÓPEZ NAYELI
52 - MTRO. SARAVIA CU JOSÉ ENCARNACIÓN
53 - M. EN C. SARMIENTO BOJÓRQUEZ MARÍA ALEJANDRA
54 - LIC. SANSORES SOSA DAVID
55 - LICDA. TRUJEQUE TUN VIANEY MARAI
56 - MTRA. TUYUB OVALLE THANIA DEL CARMEN
57 - L.I. URIBE QUIJANO JORGE JAVIER
58 - LIC. VÁZQUEZ UC JUAN CARLOS
59 - LIC. VELÁZQUEZ PINEDA MIRIAM GABRIELA
60 - L.I. VIVAS MEDINA FATIMA LARIZA
61 - MTRO. YES NOH LUIS ALFREDO
62 - ING. CÚ MEX VÍCTOR CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
63 - ING. VALLADARES CASTELLANOS FABIÁN ENRIQUE
64 - LICDA. CANTO CERVERA FANNY DEL JESÚS
65 - LIC. AYUSO MINAYA ENRIQUE DE JESÚS